Nr. SSB Code Elo T Spieler Verein 1.GP 2.GP 3.GP Gesamt
1 10043 2632 GM Milov Vadim SW Bern 42 50 34 126
2 3006 2347 FM Sutter Oliver Rüfenacht BE 41 49 30 120
3 9825 2165 IM Kelecevic Nedeljko SG Winterthur 40 45 31 116
4 8261 2067   Bellmann Rambert SK Thun 34 47 26 107
5 362 2156   Meyer Bernhard SK Thun 33 48 25 106
6 17647 1945   Lehmann Carsten SK Münsingen 32 44 29 105
7 736 1932   Mani Thomas SK Zollikofen 29 43 24 96
8 465 2010   Maurer Fritz ASV Gurten Bern 31 33 28 92
9 21183 1889 U20 Wüthrich Stefan SK Thun 25 41 19 85
10 388 1959   Finger René SK Thun 28 38 16 82
11 11906 2136   Künzli Simon SK Simme 38 42   80
12 12080 2295 FM Engelberts Martijn SK Thun   46 33 79
13 1314 1898   Stadler Rudolf SK Bern 26 27 22 75
14 16600 1609   Baumann Walter jun. SK Thun 30 29   59
15 22039 1809 U20 Schmocker Jan SK Simme   40 13 53
16 17920 1685   Calic Ivo SC Saanenland 16 34   50
17 8273 1806   Schmid Peter SK Bümpliz 12 25 11 48
18 22076 1439   Jorgic Dragan SC Saanenland 20 28   48
19 513 1724   Sigrist Walter Sierre   31 14 45
20   1831   Sidler Samuel SK Thun 24   18 42
21 554 1863   Eggenberger Ulrich SK Thun   32 10 42
22 3702 1691   Jost Peter SK Thun 18 13 9 40
23   2032   Roth Martin  SK Thun 39     39
24   1754   Linder Ernst SK Thun   39   39
25   1960   Monteforte Klaus  SK Bern 37     37
26 8511 1911   Künzi Mark SK Trubschachen   37   37
27 519 1671   Krähenbühl Jean SK Thun   19 17 36
28 22812 1858   Gemperle Peter SK Thun   24 12 36
29   1947 U20 Urwyler Nikash  SW Bern 36     36
30   1611 U16 Huang Tommy Vevey club   36   36
31 3394 2064   Martig Markus SC Kirchberg 35     35
32 1911 2117   Kalbermatter Hugo Zürich   35   35
33 2206 1624   Wild Beat SF Thun 14 20   34
34 5877 1815   Tellenbach Erwin SK Thun   18 15 33
35 16711 2203   Schweizer Simon SW Bern     32 32
36 23096 1495 U16 Schmocker Nando SK Simme 21 9   30
37 21851 1849 U16 Gemperle Martin SK Thun   30   30
38 1933 1751 D Svendsen Hannelore SK Bern 8 21   29
39 15452 2048   Turkmani Julian SW Bern     27 27
40   1916   Wyss Ewald Brig 27     27
41   1624   Hirsbrunner Peter SK Thun 15 12   27
42 5503 1773   Zuber Claude SK Brig   26   26
43 14740 1536   Collomb Philippe SK Zofingen 6 15 4 25
44   1895   Bien Thomas SK Thun     23 23
45   1874   Willms Guido SW Bern 23     23
46 24092 1366 U16 Thommen Tobias DSSP Basel   23   23
47 11707 1515   Linder Louis SK Thun 13 3 6 22
48   1818   Schmied Stefan SW Bern 22     22
49 2444 1907   Kalbermatter Philipp SK Brig   22   22
50   2084   Schweizer Samuel SW Bern     21 21
51   1962   Musaelyan Arshav SK Bern     20 20
52   1873   Schilliger Erwin Luzern Tribschen 19     19
53 22300 1415   Landmesser Michael SF Thun 9 10   19
54   1532   Stalder Heinz SK Thun 11   7 18
55   1754   Niederhauser Jürg Zürich Nimzowitsch 17     17
56   1506   Berger Armin SK Simme   17   17
57 21593   D Reithmayer Angela SK Spiez 2 14   16
58 23337 1200 U16 Kämpf Sebastian SK Thun   16   16
59 16626 1385   Baumann Walter sen. SK Thun 10 5   15
60       Schindler Bruno SK Thun 3 6 2 11
61 6974 1565   Mühlemann Walter SK Zollikofen   11   11
62 24126   U16 Sutter Julian SK Münsingen 2 4 3 9
63   1691   Tillemans Ton SK Thun     8 8
64 21725 1144 U16 Meyer Valentin SK Spiez   8   8
65   1619   Zoppas Mario SC Saanenland 7     7
66 24141   U16 Künzli Manuel SK Simme   7   7
67   1646   Kaesermann Sirlei Köniz Bubenberg     5 5
68       Willms Niklas Ittigen 5     5
69       Stöckli Jan Ittigen 4     4
70       Aegerter Simon SF Thun   2 1 3
71       van Mook Kenny SK Simme   1   1