SCHACHKLUB THUN   
   zurück   
2. Grand Prix 100 Jahre Schachklub Thun

Rangliste

Grand-Prix 100 Jahre SK Thun

2. Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Milov, Vadim GM 2632   Bern Schwarz-We SUI 6 0 1 6.0 34.0 28.00
2. Sutter, Oliver FM 2347     SUI 6 0 1 6.0 31.0 25.50
3. Meyer, Bernhard   2156   Thun SK SUI 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 23.00
4. Bellmann, Rambert   2067   Thun SK SUI 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.25
5. Engelberts, Marti FM 2295   Thun SK SUI 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 21.00
6. Kelecevic, Nedelj IM 2165   Winterthur SG SUI 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 20.00
7. Lehmann, Carsten   1954   Münsingen   5 0 2 5.0 24.0 15.00
8. Mani, Thomas   1932   Zollikofen SUI 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 17.75
9. Künzli, Simon   2136   Simme SUI 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.50
10. Wüthrich, Stefan U20 1889   Thun SK SUI 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
11. Schmocker, Jan U20 1809   Simme SUI 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.25
12. Linder, Ernst   1754   Thun SK   4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.25
13. Finger, René   2064   SK Thun SUI 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 14.75
14. Künzi, Mark   1911   Trubschachen SUI 3 2 2 4.0 30.5 15.75
15. Hoang, Tommy U16 1611   Vevey Club SUI 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 16.00
16. Kalbermatter, Hug   2117     SUI 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 13.50
17. Calic, Ivo   1685   Saanenland   3 2 2 4.0 28.0 14.00
18. Maurer, Fritz   2010   Bern Gurten ASV SUI 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 13.00
19. Eggenberger, Ulri   1863   Thun SK SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.50
20. Sigrist, Walter   1724   Sierre SUI 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 12.25
21. Gemperle, Martin U16 1849   Thun SK SUI 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.50
22. Baumann, Walter j   1609   Thun SK SUI 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 11.50
23. Jorgic, Dragan   1439   Saanenland   3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.75
24. Stadler, Rudolf   1898   Bern SK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 9.00
25. Zuber, Claude   1773   Brig SUI 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 9.00
26. Schmid, Peter   1806   Bern Bümpliz SUI 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 10.00
27. Gemperle, Peter   1858   Thun SK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.75
28. Thommen, Tobias U16 1366   DSSP SUI 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 9.50
29. Kalbermatter, Phi   1907   Brig SUI 3 1 3 3.5 21.0 7.75
30. Svendsen, Hannelo   1751   Bern SK SUI 3 1 3 3.5 18.5 5.75
31. Wild, Beat   1624   Thun SF SUI 2 2 3 3.0 30.5 12.50
32. Krähenbühl, Jean   1671   Thun SK SUI 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.50
33. Tellenbach, Erwin   1815   Thun SK SUI 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
34. Berger, Armin   1506   Simme SUI 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 5.50
35. Kämpf, Sebastian U16 1200   Thun SK   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 4.00
36. Collomb, Philippe   1536   Zofingen SUI 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 5.50
37. Reithmayer, Angel       Spiez   3 0 4 3.0 17.0 6.00
38. Jost, Peter   1691   Thun SK SUI 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 5.75
39. Hirsbrunner, Pete   1614   Thun SK SUI 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 5.75
40. Mühlemann, Walter   1565   Zollikofen SUI 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
41. Landmesser, Micha   1415   Thun SF SUI 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 5.50
42. Schmocker, Nando U16 1495   Simme   2 1 4 2.5 21.0 5.25
43. Meyer, Valentin U16 1144   Spiez   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 5.00
44. Künzli, Manuel U16     Simme   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 4.00
45. Schindler, Bruno       Thun SK   2 0 5 2.0 19.5 3.00
46. Baumann, Walter s   1385   Thun SK SUI 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 1.00
47. Sutter, Julian U16     Münsingen   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 3.00
48. Linder, Louis   1515   Thun SK SUI 1 1 5 1.5 23.5 4.50
49. Aegerter, Simon       Thun SF   1 0 6 1.0 15.5 0.00
50. van Mook, Kenny       Simme   0 0 7 0.0 16.5 0.00