SCHACHKLUB THUN   
1. Grand Prix 100 Jahre Schachklub Thun

Teilnehmerliste

Grand-Prix 100 Jahre SK Thun

1. Turnier

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Milov, Vadim GM 2643   Bern Schwarz-Weiss SUI 1972
2. Sutter, Oliver FM 2347     SUI 1970
3. Meyer, Bernhard   2178   Thun SK SUI 1958
4. Kelecevic, Nedeljko IM 2172   Winterthur SG SUI 1947
5. Künzli, Simon   2139   Simme SUI 1978
6. Bellmann, Rambert   2084   Thun SK SUI 1958
7. Martig, Markus   2067   Kirchberg SUI 1979
8. Roth, Martin   2032   Thun SK SUI 1961
9. Maurer, Fritz   2010   Bern Gurten ASV SUI 1945
10. Finger, René   1974   Thun SK SUI 1948
11. Monteforte, Klaus   1960   Bern SK GER 1962
12. Urwyler, Nikash U20 1947   Bern Schwarz-Weiss SUI 2002
13. Lehmann, Carsten   1945   Münsingen   1977
14. Mani, Thomas   1940   Zollikofen SUI 1970
15. Wyss, Ewald   1916   Brig SUI 1947
16. Stadler, Rudolf   1901   Bern SK SUI 1951
17. Willms, Guido   1874   Bern Schwarz-Weiss SUI 1965
18. Schilliger, Erwin   1873   Luzern Tribschen SUI 1946
19. Wüthrich, Stefan U20 1869   Thun SK SUI 2002
20. Sidler, Samuel   1831   Thun SK SUI 1962
21. Schmied, Stefan   1818   Bern Schwarz-Weiss SUI 1976
22. Schmid, Peter   1811   Bern Bümpliz SUI 1957
23. Svendsen, Hannelore   1764   Bern SK SUI 1960
24. Niederhauser, Jürg   1754   Zürich Nimzowitsch SUI 1966
25. Jost, Peter   1703   Thun SK SUI 1950
26. Calic, Ivo   1685   Saanenland   1967
27. Wild, Beat   1635   Thun SF SUI 1953
28. Hirsbrunner, Peter   1624   Thun SK SUI 1956
29. Zoppas, Mario   1619   Saanenland   1951
30. Baumann, Walter jun.   1608   Thun SK SUI 1986
31. Collomb, Philippe   1536   Zofingen SUI 1969
32. Stalder, Heinz   1532   Thun SK   1963
33. Linder, Louis   1507   Thun SK SUI 1944
34. Schmocker, Nando U16 1495   Simme   2004
35. Jorgic, Dragan   1439   Saanenland   1985
36. Landmesser, Michael   1427   Thun SF SUI 1976
37. Baumann, Walter sen.   1390   Thun SK SUI 1959
38. Reithmayer, Angela       Frutigen SK   1955
39. Schindler, Bruno       SK Thun    
40. Stöckli, Jan       Ittigen    
41. Sutter, Julian U16     Münsingen   2011
42. Willms, Niklas       Ittigen