angemeldete Spieler GP Schachklub Thun
Nr SSB-Code ELO Titel Name Verein 07.04. 23.06. 25.08. 24.11.
1 10043 2632 GM   Milov Vadim SW Bern X X X X
2 3006 2347 FM   Sutter Oliver Bern X
3 362 2178   Meyer Bernhard SK Thun X X X X
4 9825 2172 IM   Kelecevic Nedeljko SG Winterthur X
5 11906 2139   Künzli Simon SK Simme X X X X
6 8261 2084   Bellmann Rambert SK Thun X X X X
7 3394 2067   Martig Markus SK Kirchberg X
8 267 2032   Roth Martin SK Thun X
9 8206 2017   Ballmer Boris SK Münsingen X X X X
10 465 2010   Maurer Fritz ASV Gurten Bern X X X X
11 388 1974   Finger René SK Thun X X X X
12 18918 1947 U18   Urwyler Nikash SW Bern X X X X
13 17647 1945   Lehmann Carsten SK Münsingen X
14 736 1940   Mani Thomas SK Zollikofen X X X X
15 1314 1901   Stadler Rudolf SK Bern X
16 15165 1874   Willms Guido SW Bern X
17 273 1873   Schilliger Erwin SK Tribschen Luzern X
18 554 1871   Eggenberger Ueli SK Thun X X X
19 21183 1869 U18   Wüthrich Stefan SK Thun X X X X
20 13715 1831   Sidler Samuel SK Thun X X X X
21 8273 1811   Schmid Peter SK Bümpliz X X X X
22 1933 1764   Svendsen Hannelore SK Bern X
23 17718 1754   Niederhauser Jürg SK Nimzo-Zürich X
24 23020 1731   Purgaj Christopher SV March-Höfe X X X X
25 3702 1703   Jost Peter SK Thun X
26 17920 1685   Calic Ivo SC Saanenland X
27 2206 1635   Wild Beat SF Thun X
28 7368 1624   Hirsbrunner Peter SK Thun X
29 5313 1619   Zoppas Mario SC Saanenland X
30 16600 1608   Baumann Walter jun. SK Thun X X X X
31 14740 1536   Collomb Philippe SK Zofingen X X X X
32 8214 1532   Stalder Heinz SK Thun X X X
33 11707 1507   Linder Louis SK Thun X X X X
34 23096 1495 U16   Schmocker Nando SK Simme X
35 22076 1439   Jorgic Dragan SC Saanenland X
36 22300 1427   Landmesser Michael SF Thun X X X X
37 16626 1390   Baumann Walter sen. SK Thun X X X X
38 - -   Stöckli Jan Ittigen X
39 - -   Willms Niklas Ittigen X
44 - -   Schindler Bruno SK Thun X X X X
41 21593 -   Reithmayer Angela SK Spiez X
42 24126 - U8   Sutter Julian SK Münsingen X
 
* Einschätzung        ----       Stand 07. April